contact us

Authorization
E-mail
password
password recovery

მიუთითეთ პროფილში რეგისტრირებული მობილური. SMS კოდის შემდეგ შეგიძლიათ დააყენოთ ახალი პაროლი.

Bedroom set FENTON

KN-221467
sale 8.8%
4960.00 ₾
5440.00 ₾
Color:
Quantity:
Description

Bedroom set FENTON, (Turkey), Cream

Set includes: Wardrobe with doors, dresser with mirror, bed, Night stand, dresser

- Wardrobe with doors
size: 229x61x219cm.
- dresser with mirror
size: 104x45x80cm.
- Night stand
size: 63x45x45cm.
- bed
size: 160x200cm.

KN-221467, KN-221468, KN-221469, KN-221470, KN-221471, KN-221474, KN-221475

  • Country of production, Turkey: www.konfor.com.tr
  • Official representative on the territory of Georgia: www.classica.com.ge

Features

Category

Series

Country

Similar products
Textile
Bedroom set LOFTsale
Bedroom set LOFT IB-215005 7,800₾12,950₾
Bedroom set ANTALYA
Bedroom set ANTALYA IDL-247000 12,500₾
Bedroom set ELIZABETH(230)
Bedroom set ELIZABETH(230) FS-230121 23,300₾
Bedroom set ELIZABETH (298)sale
Bedroom set ELIZABETH (298) FS-230194 17,000₾30,000₾